• 04 марта 2020
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:11
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    4:3
    СИБИРЯК
    Нефтяник
    10:0
  • 05 марта 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    4:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    Нефтяник
    5:1
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    5:1
  • 06 марта 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:8
    Ухта-Д
    ЗиК
    1:6
    Нефтяник
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:7
    СИГМА-К
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:3
    ГД НАДЫМ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:5
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Кеху Электрик
    7:3
    СИБИРЯК
    А-Тур
    4:1
  • 07 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:2
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    8:2
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
  • 08 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    5:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Новая генерация-Д
    5:0
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ЗиК
    3:4
    Кеху Электрик
    СИГМА-К
    2:4
  • 01 августа 2020
    ЗиК
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    0:5
  • 02 августа 2020
    Оргхим
    СИБИРЯК
    4:2
  • 04 августа 2020
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    ЗиК
    5:0
    КПРФ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:1
    Корпорация АСИ
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    4:5
  • 05 августа 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    Оргхим
    /
  • 01 сентября 2020
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    КПРФ
    3:3
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    Корпорация АСИ
    3:2
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 23 34
Костяной Иван 20 13
Осипов Максим 9 11
Дунец Александр 22 10
Марков Михаил 22 9
Киселев Александр 23 5
Половых Александр 19 4
Комаров Иван 22 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Аманбаев Донёр 9 3
Полянский Яков 23 3
Манукян Гамлет 6 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Сухоносов Максим 6 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 23 1
подробная таблица

1/8 финала

Кубок России
3:1
(0:0)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Четверг, 06 ноября 2014 20:00

Программа матча

  • 22
    Толстихин Олег (в)
  • 7
    Азизов Марат
  • 11
    ‘ 33
    Зайков Игорь
  • 17
    ‘ 31
    Сенатов Виктор
  • 88
    Кудлай Алексей
  • 5
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 17
    ‘ 41
    Плахов Николай
Главный тренер
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 42
    Волков Дмитрий
  • ‘ 41
    Плахов Николай
  • ‘ 39
    Лео Сантана
  • ‘ 37
    Бикбулатов Азат (3:1)
  • ‘ 33
    Зайков Игорь (2:1)
  • ‘ 32
    Канивец Николай (1:1)
  • ‘ 31
    Сенатов Виктор
  • ‘ 28
    Мороз Павел (1:0)
  • ‘ 22
    Дарлан
  • ‘ 20
    Бикбулатов Азат