• 02 апреля 2021
    МФК Глазов
    СИБИРЯК
    2:6
  • 03 апреля 2021
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:4
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    А-Тур
    3:1
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:2
    Ростов
    ЛКС
    4:2
    Саратов-Волга
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    1:4
    СПАРТАК
    Голден ИГЛ
    6:3
    Спартак-Донецк
    КПРФ-2
    3:6
  • 06 апреля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:1
    А-Тур
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    2:4
    Сиб-Транзит
    ФАКЕЛ
    6:7
    ЛКС
    Ростов
    4:4
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    Саратов-Волга
    4:4
    Голден ИГЛ
    СПАРТАК
    2:3
    КПРФ-2
    Спартак-Донецк
    3:5
    СИБИРЯК
    МФК Глазов
    4:2
  • 10 апреля 2021
    СИНАРА
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    3:2
    Ростов
    СИБИРЯК
    6:2
    СПАРТАК
    Корпорация АСИ
    3:3
    ФАКЕЛ
    КПРФ-2
    2:7
  • 13 апреля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    СПАРТАК
    /
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    СИНАРА
    /
    КПРФ-2
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    Ростов
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 28 31
Осипов Максим 25 17
Костяной Иван 28 17
Покотыло Сергей 22 15
Дунец Александр 25 15
Аманбаев Донёр 28 12
Фирсов Сергей 27 9
Марков Михаил 28 9
Манукян Гамлет 21 6
Сивцов Данил 11 4
Полянский Яков 27 4
Иванеко Никита 11 3
Лайпеков Виталий 20 2
подробная таблица

I тур

Групповой этап
СИНАРА
Екатеринбург
2:0
(2:0)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Понедельник, 18 августа 2014 19:30
Екатеринбург
  • 1
    Викулов Сергей (в)
  • 20
    Путилов Дмитрий (в)
  • 3
    Мохов Алексей
  • 7
    Аширов Денис
  • 11
    Бастриков Андрей
  • 12
    ‘ 13
    Фахрутдинов Никита
  • 13
    ‘ 25
    Шистеров Николай
  • 21
    ‘ 43
    Качер Артем
  • 25
    Герасимов Максим
  • 37
    Демин Валерий
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
Главный тренер
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 44
    Умберто
  • ‘ 43
    Качер Артем
  • ‘ 43
    Дарлан
  • ‘ 25
    Шистеров Николай (2:0)
  • ‘ 20
    Дунец Александр
  • ‘ 13
    Фахрутдинов Никита (1:0)