• 09 октября 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    Ухта-Д
    7:4
    Корпорация АСИ
    МФК Глазов
    7:1
    СК "УрФУ"
    ФАКЕЛ
    0:5
    СИГМА-К
    ГТС Самара
    5:5
    ЗиК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    4:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    2:1
    А-Тур
    СИБИРЯК
    0:3
  • 10 октября 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    А-Тур
    2:4
    Корпорация АСИ
    Ухта-Д
    5:1
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИГМА-К
    7:5
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    2:0
    ФАКЕЛ
    ЗиК
    5:6
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    2:1
    МФК Глазов
    СИБИРЯК
    2:3
  • 11 октября 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    МФК Глазов
    6:3
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    1:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    0:4
    ГТС Самара
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:4
    ЗиК
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    5:3
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    4:7
    Ухта-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    1:4
  • 23 октября 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
  • 24 октября 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
  • 25 октября 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Костяной Иван 3 4
Осипов Максим 3 2
Фирсов Сергей 3 1
Марков Михаил 3 1
Иванеко Никита 3 1
подробная таблица

IV тур

Групповой этап
ТЮМЕНЬ
Тюмень
8:6
(4:3)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Четверг, 21 августа 2014 17:15
Тюмень
  • 22
    Логинов Сергей (в)
  • 7
    ‘ 2 ‘ 16 ‘ 27
    Милованов Иван
  • 8
    Упалев Александр
  • 12
    ‘ 1 ‘ 18 ‘ 43 ‘ 46 ‘ 48
    Батырев Андрей
  • 14
    Антошкин Артём
  • 15
    Соколов Андрей
  • 19
    Лобков Иван
  • 5
    ‘ 25
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
Главный тренер
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Лео Сантана (8:6)
  • ‘ 49
    Умберто (8:5)
  • ‘ 48
    Батырев Андрей (8:4)
  • ‘ 46
    Батырев Андрей (7:4)
  • ‘ 46
    Лео Сантана (6:4)
  • ‘ 43
    Батырев Андрей (6:3)
  • ‘ 27
    Милованов Иван (5:3)
  • ‘ 25
    Покотыло Сергей (4:3)
  • ‘ 19
    Иванов Сергей (4:2)
  • ‘ 18
    Батырев Андрей (4:1)
  • ‘ 17
    Котляров Ришат (3:1)
  • ‘ 16
    Милованов Иван (3:0)
  • ‘ 2
    Милованов Иван (2:0)
  • ‘ 1
    Батырев Андрей (1:0)