• 02 апреля 2021
    МФК Глазов
    СИБИРЯК
    2:6
  • 03 апреля 2021
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:4
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    А-Тур
    3:1
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:2
    Ростов
    ЛКС
    4:2
    Саратов-Волга
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    1:4
    СПАРТАК
    Голден ИГЛ
    6:3
    Спартак-Донецк
    КПРФ-2
    3:6
  • 06 апреля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:1
    А-Тур
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    2:4
    Сиб-Транзит
    ФАКЕЛ
    6:7
    ЛКС
    Ростов
    4:4
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    Саратов-Волга
    4:4
    Голден ИГЛ
    СПАРТАК
    2:3
    КПРФ-2
    Спартак-Донецк
    3:5
    СИБИРЯК
    МФК Глазов
    4:2
  • 10 апреля 2021
    СИНАРА
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    3:2
    Ростов
    СИБИРЯК
    6:2
    СПАРТАК
    Корпорация АСИ
    3:3
    ФАКЕЛ
    КПРФ-2
    2:7
  • 13 апреля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    СПАРТАК
    /
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    СИНАРА
    /
    КПРФ-2
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    Ростов
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 28 31
Осипов Максим 25 17
Костяной Иван 28 17
Покотыло Сергей 22 15
Дунец Александр 25 15
Аманбаев Донёр 28 12
Фирсов Сергей 27 9
Марков Михаил 28 9
Манукян Гамлет 21 6
Сивцов Данил 11 4
Полянский Яков 27 4
Иванеко Никита 11 3
Лайпеков Виталий 20 2
подробная таблица

IV тур

Групповой этап
ТЮМЕНЬ
Тюмень
8:6
(4:3)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Четверг, 21 августа 2014 17:15
Тюмень
  • 22
    Логинов Сергей (в)
  • 7
    ‘ 2 ‘ 16 ‘ 27
    Милованов Иван
  • 8
    Упалев Александр
  • 12
    ‘ 1 ‘ 18 ‘ 43 ‘ 46 ‘ 48
    Батырев Андрей
  • 14
    Антошкин Артём
  • 15
    Соколов Андрей
  • 19
    Лобков Иван
  • 5
    ‘ 25
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
Главный тренер
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Лео Сантана (8:6)
  • ‘ 49
    Умберто (8:5)
  • ‘ 48
    Батырев Андрей (8:4)
  • ‘ 46
    Батырев Андрей (7:4)
  • ‘ 46
    Лео Сантана (6:4)
  • ‘ 43
    Батырев Андрей (6:3)
  • ‘ 27
    Милованов Иван (5:3)
  • ‘ 25
    Покотыло Сергей (4:3)
  • ‘ 19
    Иванов Сергей (4:2)
  • ‘ 18
    Батырев Андрей (4:1)
  • ‘ 17
    Котляров Ришат (3:1)
  • ‘ 16
    Милованов Иван (3:0)
  • ‘ 2
    Милованов Иван (2:0)
  • ‘ 1
    Батырев Андрей (1:0)