• 12 февраля 2021
    Сиб-Транзит
    Корпорация АСИ
    4:2
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:7
    СИГМА-К
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    4:5
    ГТС Самара
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    2:2
  • 13 февраля 2021
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    6:4
    СИГМА-К
    ФАКЕЛ
    2:7
    ГТС Самара
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИБИРЯК
    4:2
  • 14 февраля 2021
    ГТС Самара
    ФАКЕЛ
    3:3
    СИГМА-К
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    2:4
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:1
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИБИРЯК
    4:3
  • 15 февраля 2021
    МФК Глазов
    СК "УрФУ"
    2:1
    А-Тур
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:7
  • 16 февраля 2021
    СК "УрФУ"
    А-Тур
    4:11
    Ухта-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:2
  • 17 февраля 2021
    СК "УрФУ"
    Ухта-Д
    2:7
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    МФК Глазов
    2:2
  • 26 февраля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    6:3
    СК "УрФУ"
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:2
    Сиб-Транзит
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    8:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ГТС Самара
    7:3
    Ухта-Д
    А-Тур
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    3:1
  • 27 февраля 2021
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    /
    А-Тур
    МФК Глазов
    /
    Корпорация АСИ
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
    СК "УрФУ"
    ГТС Самара
    /
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
  • 28 февраля 2021
    СИГМА-К
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    МФК Глазов
    Ухта-Д
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 18 17
Осипов Максим 18 13
Костяной Иван 18 10
Покотыло Сергей 15 8
Дунец Александр 15 8
Марков Михаил 18 8
Аманбаев Донёр 18 7
Манукян Гамлет 14 5
Фирсов Сергей 17 4
Иванеко Никита 11 3
Сивцов Данил 6 2
Полянский Яков 17 2
подробная таблица

III тур

2017/2018
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
3:5
(-:-)
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Вторник, 07 ноября 2017 18:00
Новосибирск
  • 19
    Евтушенко Никита (в)
  • 20
    Николаев Михаил (в)
  • 3
    Половых Александр
  • 11
    Комаров Иван
  • 15
    Фирсов Сергей
  • 21
    Марков Михаил
  • 23
    ‘ 2 ‘ 19
    Костяной Иван
  • 23
    ‘ 17 ‘ 7
    Микаилов Эмин
  • 29
    Косолапов Виктор
  • 56
    Еремеев Александр
  • 70
    Зыков Никита
  • 78
    Демидов Михаил
  • 18
    ‘ 40
    Цыба Артур (в)
  • 30
    Золотухин Никита (в)
  • 3
    ‘ 13
    Кривошеев Дмитрий
  • 26
    Джгереная Джони
  • 31
    ‘ 14
    Брызгалин Денис
  • 36
    Мингазиев Артур
  • 37
    ‘ 11
    Марфенко Александр
  • 39
    Степучев Денис
  • 51
    Мамаев Кирилл
  • 54
    Куликов Дмитрий
  • 55
    Киприянов Валерий
  • 72
    Ибрагимов Артур
  • 77
    Мазный Вячеслав
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 40
  • ‘ 19
  • ‘ 17
  • ‘ 14
  • ‘ 13
  • ‘ 11
  • ‘ 7
  • ‘ 2