• 22 ноября 2019
    ФАКЕЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:2
    Нефтяник
    Сиб-Транзит
    6:0
    Ухта-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:4
    Новая генерация-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    3:3
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    4:2
    Кеху Электрик
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    4:7
    А-Тур
    СИБИРЯК
    2:4
  • 23 ноября 2019
    Сиб-Транзит
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    6:2
    Ухта-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    2:3
    Новая генерация-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:2
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    4:3
    ЗиК
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    3:3
    Нефтяник
    СИБИРЯК
    1:3
  • 24 ноября 2019
    Нефтяник
    Корпорация АСИ
    1:1
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:10
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ГД НАДЫМ
    7:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    1:3
    СИГМА-К
    Кеху Электрик
    2:5
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИБИРЯК
    4:0
  • 12 декабря 2019
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    СИГМА-К
    /
  • 13 декабря 2019
    Кеху Электрик
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Новая генерация-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Нефтяник
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    А-Тур
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    СИГМА-К
    Ухта-Д
    /
    ЗиК
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 14 декабря 2019
    ФАКЕЛ
    ГД НАДЫМ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
    Новая генерация-Д
    А-Тур
    /
    Сиб-Транзит
    Кеху Электрик
    /
    Нефтяник
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    /
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЗиК
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 15 декабря 2019
    ГД НАДЫМ
    А-Тур
    /
    Нефтяник
    Новая генерация-Д
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    ЗиК
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Кеху Электрик
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 8 10
Марков Михаил 7 5
Костяной Иван 5 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Комаров Иван 8 3
Половых Александр 8 3
Дунец Александр 8 1
Алегин Артем 8 1
Полянский Яков 8 1
подробная таблица

III тур

2017/2018
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
3:5
(-:-)
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Вторник, 07 ноября 2017 18:00
Новосибирск
  • 19
    Евтушенко Никита (в)
  • 20
    Николаев Михаил (в)
  • 3
    Половых Александр
  • 11
    Комаров Иван
  • 15
    Фирсов Сергей
  • 21
    Марков Михаил
  • 23
    ‘ 2 ‘ 19
    Костяной Иван
  • 23
    ‘ 17 ‘ 7
    Микаилов Эмин
  • 29
    Косолапов Виктор
  • 56
    Еремеев Александр
  • 70
    Зыков Никита
  • 78
    Демидов Михаил
  • 18
    ‘ 40
    Цыба Артур (в)
  • 30
    Золотухин Никита (в)
  • 3
    ‘ 13
    Кривошеев Дмитрий
  • 26
    Джгереная Джони
  • 31
    ‘ 14
    Брызгалин Денис
  • 36
    Мингазиев Артур
  • 37
    ‘ 11
    Марфенко Александр
  • 39
    Степучев Денис
  • 51
    Мамаев Кирилл
  • 54
    Куликов Дмитрий
  • 55
    Киприянов Валерий
  • 72
    Ибрагимов Артур
  • 77
    Мазный Вячеслав
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 40
  • ‘ 19
  • ‘ 17
  • ‘ 14
  • ‘ 13
  • ‘ 11
  • ‘ 7
  • ‘ 2