КАЛЕНДАРЬ
  • 04 марта 2020
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    1:11
    Корпорация АСИ
    ФАКЕЛ
    4:3
    СИБИРЯК
    Нефтяник
    10:0
  • 05 марта 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    А-Тур
    4:3
    Сиб-Транзит
    Нефтяник
    5:1
    СИБИРЯК
    ФАКЕЛ
    5:1
  • 06 марта 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:8
    Ухта-Д
    ЗиК
    1:6
    Нефтяник
    Корпорация АСИ
    0:7
    СИГМА-К
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:3
    ГД НАДЫМ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    3:5
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Кеху Электрик
    7:3
    СИБИРЯК
    А-Тур
    4:1
  • 07 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:2
    Новая генерация-Д
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    2:2
    ЗиК
    СИГМА-К
    8:2
    Кеху Электрик
    Ухта-Д
    2:3
  • 08 марта 2020
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    5:2
    ГД НАДЫМ
    Новая генерация-Д
    5:0
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    ЗиК
    3:4
    Кеху Электрик
    СИГМА-К
    2:4
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 22 33
Костяной Иван 19 13
Осипов Максим 8 10
Дунец Александр 21 10
Марков Михаил 21 9
Киселев Александр 22 5
Половых Александр 19 4
Комаров Иван 21 4
Фирсов Сергей 2 3
Аманбаев Донёр 8 3
Полянский Яков 22 3
Манукян Гамлет 5 2
Сивцов Данил 3 1
Сухоносов Максим 6 1
Горин Егор 10 1
Алегин Артем 22 1
подробная таблица

III тур

Первенство на призы ПМФК "Сибиряк"
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
10:3
(4:0)
Янтарь
Новосибирск
Вторник, 25 октября 2016 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 4
    Жаров Егор
  • 6
    ‘ 21 ‘ 36 ‘ 38
    Алоян Рустам
  • 7
    ‘ 44
    Миннигалеев Владимир
  • 11
    Комаров Иван
  • 20
    Махмадаминов Шохрух
  • 23
    ‘ 3 ‘ 14 ‘ 27
    Костяной Иван
  • 34
    ‘ 6 ‘ 31 ‘ 43
    Туляков Дмитрий
  • 96
    Ольбрехт Богдан
  • 1
    Яким Павел (в)
  • 3
    Пименов Андрей
  • 10
    ‘ 41
    Ярков Павел
  • 11
    ‘ 44
    Макаренко Борис
  • 19
    Кочнев Александр
  • 24
    Наумов Владимир
  • 95
    Толоконский Алексей
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 45
    Нуркулов Мирлан(10:3)
  • ‘ 44
    Миннигалеев Владимир(10:2)
  • ‘ 44
    Макаренко Борис(9:2)
  • ‘ 43
    Туляков Дмитрий(9:1)
  • ‘ 41
    Ярков Павел(8:1)
  • ‘ 38
    Алоян Рустам(8:0)
  • ‘ 36
    Алоян Рустам(7:0)
  • ‘ 31
    Туляков Дмитрий(6:0)
  • ‘ 27
    Костяной Иван(5:0)
  • ‘ 21
    Алоян Рустам(4:0)
  • ‘ 14
    Костяной Иван(3:0)
  • ‘ 6
    Туляков Дмитрий(2:0)
  • ‘ 3
    Костяной Иван(1:0)