• 10 декабря 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    7:4
  • 11 декабря 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:0
  • 12 декабря 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:3
    ЗиК
    СИБИРЯК
    0:5
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЗиК
    5:0
    Сиб-Транзит
    СК "УрФУ"
    5:0
  • 13 декабря 2020
    СК "УрФУ"
    СИБИРЯК
    0:5
    Корпорация АСИ
    СК "УрФУ"
    5:0
    ЗиК
    Сиб-Транзит
    0:5
  • 18 декабря 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    6:0
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    МФК Глазов
    0:1
    СИГМА-К
    А-Тур
    2:9
    ГТС Самара
    Ухта-Д
    5:3
  • 19 декабря 2020
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    5:4
    Ухта-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    0:3
    МФК Глазов
    СИГМА-К
    7:0
    А-Тур
    ГТС Самара
    5:4
  • 20 декабря 2020
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:6
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    А-Тур
    2:2
    СИГМА-К
    Ухта-Д
    4:3
    ГТС Самара
    МФК Глазов
    4:5
  • 22 января 2021
    СИГМА-К
    ГТС Самара
    7:5
  • 24 января 2021
    ГТС Самара
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:0
  • 25 января 2021
    СИГМА-К
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:5
  • 29 января 2021
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    МФК Глазов
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 30 января 2021
    ФАКЕЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    МФК Глазов
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    А-Тур
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 31 января 2021
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    А-Тур
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    МФК Глазов
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 12 10
Осипов Максим 12 9
Костяной Иван 12 9
Марков Михаил 12 6
Покотыло Сергей 9 5
Манукян Гамлет 11 5
Аманбаев Донёр 12 5
Дунец Александр 9 3
Фирсов Сергей 11 3
Иванеко Никита 6 2
Полянский Яков 12 2
Сивцов Данил 1 1
подробная таблица

III тур

Первенство на призы ПМФК "Сибиряк"
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
10:3
(4:0)
Янтарь
Новосибирск
Вторник, 25 октября 2016 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 4
    Жаров Егор
  • 6
    ‘ 21 ‘ 36 ‘ 38
    Алоян Рустам
  • 7
    ‘ 44
    Миннигалеев Владимир
  • 11
    Комаров Иван
  • 20
    Махмадаминов Шохрух
  • 23
    ‘ 3 ‘ 14 ‘ 27
    Костяной Иван
  • 34
    ‘ 6 ‘ 31 ‘ 43
    Туляков Дмитрий
  • 96
    Ольбрехт Богдан
  • 1
    Яким Павел (в)
  • 3
    Пименов Андрей
  • 10
    ‘ 41
    Ярков Павел
  • 11
    ‘ 44
    Макаренко Борис
  • 19
    Кочнев Александр
  • 24
    Наумов Владимир
  • 95
    Толоконский Алексей
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 45
    Нуркулов Мирлан(10:3)
  • ‘ 44
    Миннигалеев Владимир(10:2)
  • ‘ 44
    Макаренко Борис(9:2)
  • ‘ 43
    Туляков Дмитрий(9:1)
  • ‘ 41
    Ярков Павел(8:1)
  • ‘ 38
    Алоян Рустам(8:0)
  • ‘ 36
    Алоян Рустам(7:0)
  • ‘ 31
    Туляков Дмитрий(6:0)
  • ‘ 27
    Костяной Иван(5:0)
  • ‘ 21
    Алоян Рустам(4:0)
  • ‘ 14
    Костяной Иван(3:0)
  • ‘ 6
    Туляков Дмитрий(2:0)
  • ‘ 3
    Костяной Иван(1:0)