КАЛЕНДАРЬ
  • 23 октября 2020
    МФК Глазов
    А-Тур
    3:4
    ФАКЕЛ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    Ухта-Д
    2:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИГМА-К
    4:4
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    ГТС Самара
    6:3
    СИБИРЯК
    Сиб-Транзит
    7:2
  • 24 октября 2020
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    4:3
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИГМА-К
    2:1
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    А-Тур
    2:3
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ГТС Самара
    1:6
    Ухта-Д
    МФК Глазов
    2:2
    Корпорация АСИ
    Сиб-Транзит
    2:0
  • 25 октября 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    ГТС Самара
    5:5
    А-Тур
    Ухта-Д
    4:3
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СИГМА-К
    4:1
    МФК Глазов
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    3:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    2:2
    СИБИРЯК
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:2
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Костяной Иван 5 5
Кузнецов Никита 5 3
Осипов Максим 5 3
Аманбаев Донёр 5 2
Манукян Гамлет 5 2
Фирсов Сергей 5 2
Марков Михаил 5 2
Иванеко Никита 3 1
Полянский Яков 5 1
подробная таблица

III тур

Первенство на призы ПМФК "Сибиряк"
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
10:3
(4:0)
Янтарь
Новосибирск
Вторник, 25 октября 2016 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 4
    Жаров Егор
  • 6
    ‘ 21 ‘ 36 ‘ 38
    Алоян Рустам
  • 7
    ‘ 44
    Миннигалеев Владимир
  • 11
    Комаров Иван
  • 20
    Махмадаминов Шохрух
  • 23
    ‘ 3 ‘ 14 ‘ 27
    Костяной Иван
  • 34
    ‘ 6 ‘ 31 ‘ 43
    Туляков Дмитрий
  • 96
    Ольбрехт Богдан
  • 1
    Яким Павел (в)
  • 3
    Пименов Андрей
  • 10
    ‘ 41
    Ярков Павел
  • 11
    ‘ 44
    Макаренко Борис
  • 19
    Кочнев Александр
  • 24
    Наумов Владимир
  • 95
    Толоконский Алексей
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 45
    Нуркулов Мирлан(10:3)
  • ‘ 44
    Миннигалеев Владимир(10:2)
  • ‘ 44
    Макаренко Борис(9:2)
  • ‘ 43
    Туляков Дмитрий(9:1)
  • ‘ 41
    Ярков Павел(8:1)
  • ‘ 38
    Алоян Рустам(8:0)
  • ‘ 36
    Алоян Рустам(7:0)
  • ‘ 31
    Туляков Дмитрий(6:0)
  • ‘ 27
    Костяной Иван(5:0)
  • ‘ 21
    Алоян Рустам(4:0)
  • ‘ 14
    Костяной Иван(3:0)
  • ‘ 6
    Туляков Дмитрий(2:0)
  • ‘ 3
    Костяной Иван(1:0)