• 10 декабря 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    7:4
  • 11 декабря 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:0
  • 12 декабря 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:3
    ЗиК
    СИБИРЯК
    0:5
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЗиК
    5:0
    Сиб-Транзит
    СК "УрФУ"
    5:0
  • 13 декабря 2020
    СК "УрФУ"
    СИБИРЯК
    0:5
    Корпорация АСИ
    СК "УрФУ"
    5:0
    ЗиК
    Сиб-Транзит
    0:5
  • 18 декабря 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    6:0
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    МФК Глазов
    0:1
    СИГМА-К
    А-Тур
    2:9
    ГТС Самара
    Ухта-Д
    5:3
  • 19 декабря 2020
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    5:4
    Ухта-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    0:3
    МФК Глазов
    СИГМА-К
    7:0
    А-Тур
    ГТС Самара
    5:4
  • 20 декабря 2020
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:6
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    А-Тур
    2:2
    СИГМА-К
    Ухта-Д
    4:3
    ГТС Самара
    МФК Глазов
    4:5
  • 22 января 2021
    СИГМА-К
    ГТС Самара
    /
  • 24 января 2021
    ГТС Самара
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
  • 25 января 2021
    СИГМА-К
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    /
  • 29 января 2021
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    МФК Глазов
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 30 января 2021
    ФАКЕЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    МФК Глазов
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    А-Тур
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 31 января 2021
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    А-Тур
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    МФК Глазов
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 12 10
Осипов Максим 12 9
Костяной Иван 12 9
Марков Михаил 12 6
Покотыло Сергей 9 5
Манукян Гамлет 11 5
Аманбаев Донёр 12 5
Дунец Александр 9 3
Фирсов Сергей 11 3
Иванеко Никита 6 2
Полянский Яков 12 2
Сивцов Данил 1 1
подробная таблица

За III место

Плей-офф
Н.ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
Сыктывкар
5:7
(-:-)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Суббота, 31 мая 2014 20:00
Сыктывкар
  • 20
    Викулов Сергей (в)
  • 4
    ‘ 9
    Прокушев Виктор
  • 5
    Сосковец Виктор
  • 7
    Андре Гомеш
  • 10
    ‘ 18 ‘ 40
    Коко
  • 17
    ‘ 3
    Семуков Александр
  • 22
    ‘ 41
    Загороднев Леонид
  • 70
    ‘ 5
    Агеев Александр
  • 5
    ‘ 4 ‘ 29
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
Главный тренер
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 41
    Загороднев Леонид
  • ‘ 40
    Коко
  • ‘ 31
    Бурков Денис
  • ‘ 30
    Дарлан
  • ‘ 29
    Покотыло Сергей
  • ‘ 26
    Умберто
  • ‘ 21
    Чудинов Артем
  • ‘ 18
    Коко
  • ‘ 14
    Чудинов Артем
  • ‘ 10
    Лео Сантана
  • ‘ 9
    Прокушев Виктор
  • ‘ 5
    Агеев Александр
  • ‘ 5
    Канивец Николай
  • ‘ 4
    Покотыло Сергей
  • ‘ 3
    Семуков Александр