• 02 апреля 2021
    МФК Глазов
    СИБИРЯК
    2:6
  • 03 апреля 2021
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    Корпорация АСИ
    5:4
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    А-Тур
    3:1
    ФАКЕЛ
    Сиб-Транзит
    5:2
    Ростов
    ЛКС
    4:2
    Саратов-Волга
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    1:4
    СПАРТАК
    Голден ИГЛ
    6:3
    Спартак-Донецк
    КПРФ-2
    3:6
  • 06 апреля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:1
    А-Тур
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    2:4
    Сиб-Транзит
    ФАКЕЛ
    6:7
    ЛКС
    Ростов
    4:4
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    Саратов-Волга
    4:4
    Голден ИГЛ
    СПАРТАК
    2:3
    КПРФ-2
    Спартак-Донецк
    3:5
    СИБИРЯК
    МФК Глазов
    4:2
  • 10 апреля 2021
    СИНАРА
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    3:2
    Ростов
    СИБИРЯК
    6:2
    СПАРТАК
    Корпорация АСИ
    3:3
    ФАКЕЛ
    КПРФ-2
    2:7
  • 13 апреля 2021
    Корпорация АСИ
    СПАРТАК
    /
    ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ
    СИНАРА
    /
    КПРФ-2
    ФАКЕЛ
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    Ростов
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 28 31
Осипов Максим 25 17
Костяной Иван 28 17
Покотыло Сергей 22 15
Дунец Александр 25 15
Аманбаев Донёр 28 12
Фирсов Сергей 27 9
Марков Михаил 28 9
Манукян Гамлет 21 6
Сивцов Данил 11 4
Полянский Яков 27 4
Иванеко Никита 11 3
Лайпеков Виталий 20 2
подробная таблица

За III место

Плей-офф
Н.ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
Сыктывкар
5:7
(-:-)
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Суббота, 31 мая 2014 20:00
Сыктывкар
  • 20
    Викулов Сергей (в)
  • 4
    ‘ 9
    Прокушев Виктор
  • 5
    Сосковец Виктор
  • 7
    Андре Гомеш
  • 10
    ‘ 18 ‘ 40
    Коко
  • 17
    ‘ 3
    Семуков Александр
  • 22
    ‘ 41
    Загороднев Леонид
  • 70
    ‘ 5
    Агеев Александр
  • 5
    ‘ 4 ‘ 29
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
Главный тренер
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 41
    Загороднев Леонид
  • ‘ 40
    Коко
  • ‘ 31
    Бурков Денис
  • ‘ 30
    Дарлан
  • ‘ 29
    Покотыло Сергей
  • ‘ 26
    Умберто
  • ‘ 21
    Чудинов Артем
  • ‘ 18
    Коко
  • ‘ 14
    Чудинов Артем
  • ‘ 10
    Лео Сантана
  • ‘ 9
    Прокушев Виктор
  • ‘ 5
    Агеев Александр
  • ‘ 5
    Канивец Николай
  • ‘ 4
    Покотыло Сергей
  • ‘ 3
    Семуков Александр