• 10 декабря 2020
    Сиб-Транзит
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    7:4
  • 11 декабря 2020
    СИБИРЯК
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    5:0
  • 12 декабря 2020
    Корпорация АСИ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    4:3
    ЗиК
    СИБИРЯК
    0:5
    Корпорация АСИ
    ЗиК
    5:0
    Сиб-Транзит
    СК "УрФУ"
    5:0
  • 13 декабря 2020
    СК "УрФУ"
    СИБИРЯК
    0:5
    Корпорация АСИ
    СК "УрФУ"
    5:0
    ЗиК
    Сиб-Транзит
    0:5
  • 18 декабря 2020
    ФАКЕЛ
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    6:0
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    МФК Глазов
    0:1
    СИГМА-К
    А-Тур
    2:9
    ГТС Самара
    Ухта-Д
    5:3
  • 19 декабря 2020
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    5:4
    Ухта-Д
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    0:3
    МФК Глазов
    СИГМА-К
    7:0
    А-Тур
    ГТС Самара
    5:4
  • 20 декабря 2020
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    ФАКЕЛ
    1:6
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    А-Тур
    2:2
    СИГМА-К
    Ухта-Д
    4:3
    ГТС Самара
    МФК Глазов
    4:5
  • 22 января 2021
    СИГМА-К
    ГТС Самара
    7:5
  • 24 января 2021
    ГТС Самара
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:0
  • 25 января 2021
    СИГМА-К
    ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
    5:5
  • 29 января 2021
    ФАКЕЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    А-Тур
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    МФК Глазов
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    Ухта-Д
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 30 января 2021
    ФАКЕЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    МФК Глазов
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    А-Тур
    СИБИРЯК
    /
  • 31 января 2021
    СШ ЯМАЛ
    СК "УрФУ"
    /
    ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
    СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
    /
    Ухта-Д
    Сиб-Транзит
    /
    А-Тур
    Корпорация АСИ
    /
    МФК Глазов
    СИБИРЯК
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кузнецов Никита 12 10
Осипов Максим 12 9
Костяной Иван 12 9
Марков Михаил 12 6
Покотыло Сергей 9 5
Манукян Гамлет 11 5
Аманбаев Донёр 12 5
Дунец Александр 9 3
Фирсов Сергей 11 3
Иванеко Никита 6 2
Полянский Яков 12 2
Сивцов Данил 1 1
подробная таблица

За III место

Плей-офф
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
9:4
(-:-)
Н.ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
Сыктывкар
Вторник, 27 мая 2014 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 5
    ‘ 15 ‘ 28
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 7
    ‘ 50 ‘ 13
    Соколов Павел
  • 17
    Плахов Николай
  • 15
    Кригер Александр (в)
  • 22
    Хомутинников Павел (в)
  • 4
    ‘ 44 ‘ 4
    Прокушев Виктор
  • 5
    Сосковец Виктор
  • 7
    Андре Гомеш
  • 10
    Коко
  • 17
    ‘ 41
    Семуков Александр
  • 22
    Загороднев Леонид
  • 70
    Агеев Александр
Главный тренер
  • Куксевич Евгений Алексеевич
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Соколов Павел
  • ‘ 44
    Прокушев Виктор
  • ‘ 41
    Семуков Александр
  • ‘ 41
    Малышев Сергей
  • ‘ 37
    Иванов Сергей
  • ‘ 36
    Дарлан
  • ‘ 30
    Лео Сантана
  • ‘ 28
    Покотыло Сергей
  • ‘ 26
    Котляров Ришат
  • ‘ 23
    Котляров Ришат
  • ‘ 22
    Малышев Сергей
  • ‘ 15
    Покотыло Сергей
  • ‘ 13
    Соколов Павел
  • ‘ 9
    Чуйков Сергей
  • ‘ 4
    Прокушев Виктор