Туры
1 тур (09.10.2020 - 11.10.2020) |
2 тур (23.10.2020 - 31.10.2020) |
3 тур (06.11.2020 - 20.11.2020) |
4 тур (20.11.2020 - 06.12.2020) |
5 тур (10.12.2020 - 20.12.2020) |
6 тур (22.01.2021 - 01.02.2021) |
7 тур (01.02.2021 - 17.02.2021) |
8 тур (26.02.2021 - 01.03.2021) |
9 тур (05.03.2021 - 08.03.2021) |
10 тур (19.03.2021 - 21.03.2021) |
PARI-Высшая лига
Турниры
Тур
|
||||||
01.02.2021 | 05:00 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
0:5 |
А-Тур
|
Подробнее | |
01.02.2021 | 05:00 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
0:5 |
ФАКЕЛ ГТС
Сургут
|
Подробнее | |
01.02.2021 | 05:00 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
0:5 |
МФК Глазов
Глазов
|
Подробнее | |
01.02.2021 | 05:00 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
0:5 |
СИГМА-К
Копейск
|
Подробнее | |
01.02.2021 | 05:00 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
0:5 |
ГТС Самара
Самара
|
Подробнее | |
12.02.2021 | 05:00 |
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
|
4:2 |
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
|
Подробнее | |
12.02.2021 | 05:00 |
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
|
1:7 |
ФАКЕЛ ГТС
Сургут
|
Подробнее | |
12.02.2021 | 05:00 |
СИГМА-К
Копейск
|
4:5 |
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
|
Подробнее | |
12.02.2021 | 19:25 |
ГТС Самара
Самара
|
2:2 |
СШ ЯМАЛ
Новый Уренгой
|
Подробнее | |
13.02.2021 | 05:00 |
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
|
6:4 |
СШ ЯМАЛ
Новый Уренгой
|
Подробнее | |
13.02.2021 | 05:00 |
СИГМА-К
Копейск
|
2:7 |
ФАКЕЛ ГТС
Сургут
|
Подробнее | |
13.02.2021 | 05:00 |
ГТС Самара
Самара
|
3:3 |
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
|
Подробнее | |
13.02.2021 | 17:00 |
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
|
4:2 |
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
|
Подробнее | |
14.02.2021 | 05:00 |
ГТС Самара
Самара
|
3:3 |
ФАКЕЛ ГТС
Сургут
|
Подробнее | |
14.02.2021 | 05:00 |
СИГМА-К
Копейск
|
2:4 |
СШ ЯМАЛ
Новый Уренгой
|
Подробнее | |
14.02.2021 | 05:00 |
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
|
2:1 |
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
|
Подробнее | |
14.02.2021 | 15:00 |
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
|
4:3 |
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
|
Подробнее | |
15.02.2021 | 05:00 |
МФК Глазов
Глазов
|
2:1 |
СК "УрФУ"
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее | |
15.02.2021 | 05:00 |
А-Тур
|
5:7 |
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее | |
16.02.2021 | 05:00 |
СК "УрФУ"
Екатеринбург
|
4:11 |
А-Тур
|
Подробнее | |
16.02.2021 | 05:00 |
Ухта-Д
Ухта
|
1:2 |
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее | |
17.02.2021 | 05:00 |
СК "УрФУ"
Екатеринбург
|
2:7 |
Ухта-Д
Ухта
|
Подробнее | |
17.02.2021 | 05:00 |
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
|
2:2 |
МФК Глазов
Глазов
|
Подробнее |