Туры

1 тур (12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018)
2 тур (26.10.2018 - 29.10.2018)
3 тур (16.11.2018 - 26.11.2018)
4 тур (07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018)
5 тур (21.12.2018 - 24.12.2018)
6 тур (25.01.2019 - 27.01.2019)
7 тур (15.02.2019 - 17.02.2019)
8 тур (08.03.2019 - 22.03.2019)
9 тур (22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019)
10 тур (05.04.2019 - 07.04.2019)

Париматч-Высшая лига

Тур
08.03.2019 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
3:3
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
08.03.2019 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
2:7
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
08.03.2019 05:00
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
1:3
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
08.03.2019 10:00
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
6:5
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
08.03.2019 12:00
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
7:4
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
09.03.2019 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
6:1
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
09.03.2019 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
5:1
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
09.03.2019 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
4:3
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
09.03.2019 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
7:0
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
09.03.2019 05:00
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
4:2
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
09.03.2019 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
4:5
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
09.03.2019 10:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
2:4
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
09.03.2019 12:00
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
0:5
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
Подробнее
10.03.2019 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
4:6
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
10.03.2019 05:00
Новая генерация-Д
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
3:7
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
10.03.2019 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
3:2
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
10.03.2019 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
1:4
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
10.03.2019 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
4:9
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
Подробнее
10.03.2019 10:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
3:11
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
Подробнее
10.03.2019 12:00
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
4:3
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
11.03.2019 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
7:4
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
11.03.2019 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
5:2
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
11.03.2019 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
8:0
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
22.03.2019 08:33
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
1:3
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее