Туры

1 тур (12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018)
2 тур (26.10.2018 - 29.10.2018)
3 тур (16.11.2018 - 26.11.2018)
4 тур (07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018)
5 тур (21.12.2018 - 24.12.2018)
6 тур (25.01.2019 - 27.01.2019)
7 тур (15.02.2019 - 17.02.2019)
8 тур (08.03.2019 - 22.03.2019)
9 тур (22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019)
10 тур (05.04.2019 - 07.04.2019)

Париматч-Высшая лига

Тур
22.03.2019 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
4:4
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
22.03.2019 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
1:3
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
22.03.2019 09:01
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
2:4
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
Подробнее
22.03.2019 09:01
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
7:2
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
22.03.2019 09:02
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
7:2
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
22.03.2019 09:02
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
5:2
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
22.03.2019 09:02
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
1:5
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
22.03.2019 16:45
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
2:2
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
23.03.2019 05:00
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
5:2
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
23.03.2019 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
3:1
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
23.03.2019 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
1:6
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
23.03.2019 05:00
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
3:0
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
23.03.2019 05:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
1:10
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
23.03.2019 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
2:10
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
23.03.2019 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
9:3
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
23.03.2019 12:45
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
1:5
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
24.03.2019 05:00
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
9:0
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
24.03.2019 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
2:8
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
24.03.2019 05:00
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
8:0
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
24.03.2019 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
8:1
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
24.03.2019 05:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
9:2
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
24.03.2019 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
12:0
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
24.03.2019 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
4:3
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
24.03.2019 14:45
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
2:8
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее